Acts We’ve Performed With:

4 Tha Truth

51 Shortfalls

86 The Effort

A Brilliant Night

Acadias

Addieville

All At Once

American Gothic

Annie Stokes

Adam Merkle

Adjust The Sails

Aftermath

Alex Vans

Amethyst Heart

Angela Charles

Ahab’s Revenge

Army of Dogs

A RUSTIC RIOT

Alleghany St

Amaretto Meltdowns

Alex Culbreth

Accidents

Aries

As If Trio

Andrew Ullman

Andy Hawk & The Train Wreck Endings

Bad Seed Rising

Bask

Bay Creature

Becca Levy

Bendt Fendyr

Blue Miracle

Blue Sky Deep

Bobby Long

Bong Hits For Jesus

Botta

Borderline

Breakforth

Breakthrough

Breeze Embalm

Bravenoise

Brenda

Brian Kelm

Bruce Parker

Burntsystems

The Baltimore Needle Exchange Program

The Baby Grand

The Burnsides

The Bush League

Café LaMotta

Canker Blossom

Carl Reef

Chad Abernathy

Chanssez

Charles the Hammer

Changing Scene

Charm Offensive

Chris Aaron Behrmann

Chadwick

Chasing!

Chazz Giovanni

Chin-yer

Chris Tyler

Chute

Claw Marks

Clearwater Cascada

Cloud Nine Collapse

Cloud Party

Coast is Clear

Coda

Cody McGuire

Colamiles

COLORA

Conrad’s Day Out

Constant Alarm

Cooking With Gas

Crooked Crow

Crys Matthews

C.U.L.T.U.R.E.

The Control

D Spell

DJ Supersonic

D and D Sluggers

Dance Troup

DC WONDER

Damon Foreman

Daniel Oullette and the Shobijin

Dead Center

Delilah’s Theory

Delta Loco

Dem Foresters

Devils Walk As Saints

Despite Charm

Dharmata 101

Dream Gallows

Dirty Secret

Disengage

Doctor Robert & Penny Lane

Don Kim

Down Society

Double Flo

Dreamboat Armada

Dropping Sully

Driven to Clarity

The Deep Search

The Dreamscapes Project

The Driftwood Renegades

Ernest Douglas Band

Ed Balduzzi

Eliza Doering and The Penny Black

Emma G.

Eric Brightfield

Error Macro

Evan Roll

Evocotones

Exit 66

Eyes Wide Open

Failure by Design

Fast Eddie & The Slowpokes

Fatman Catbite

Femi The Drifish

Finley Martin

Fight Past The Urge

Flatline

FI’NEST(NESS)

Flo Anito

Flying Jacob

Freedom Enterprise

French Admiral

For the Broken

Fuel

The Fanbelts

The Foglings

The Federal Hillbillies

The Fishermen Band

The Fundamentals

Garrett Anderson

Garrotta

Gatsby

Gallons to Ounces

GENERATION EMPTY

George Porter

Gepetto’s Wud

Global Fungus

Good Morning Tides

Grand Revival

Green Beans

Gunblade X

Guns Out At Sundown

Gus’s Goatee

The Grilled Lincolns

Halethorpe

HAWKEYE

H2NY

Hannah Zaic & The Damaged Goods

Harris Face

Heather Malone

Heavy Fed

High Voltage

Higher Education

High Speed Chase

Hot Tub Limo

Hounds and Horns

Hyetension

The Herd of Main Street

I Am The Kaleidoscope

In The Red

Irene Morgan

Ignite The Fire

iPhonic

James Britton

James Ian

James Sample

Jason Ager

Jason Mendelson

Joe Rathbone and the Mercy Alliance

Joey Harman

Jon Garcia and The Hopeless Romantics

Johari

John Figura
Joint Effort

Joint Operation

Johnny Habu & The Rebel Salmon

Jonny Grave and the Tombstones

Josh Urban

Justin Symbol

The J.O.B.

JTL Revolver

Kabob-o-Taj

Kan Of Worms

Karla Chisholm

Karter Jaymes

Kate Moran Band

Katila

Kayla Neal

Kelly Bell Band

Kelley Lock Jacobs

Kevin King

Khana

Kill Betty

Kill Patrick

Kipyn Martin

Kevin McWha Steele

Knolly Moles

Krypton

Latrice Carr and Muzician’s Den

Lady Cop

Lilly Kills
Litz

Louder Than Quiet

Louisa Hall

Love Rub and the Chocolate Delight

Loving The Lie

Lucia Valentine

Lynn Hollyfield

The Life Review

Madly

Malander

Magpie String Band

Mammet Ups

Monarc

Matt Tarka

Matthew James Scott

Mark Glass

Mark Whiskey and the Sours

Mass. Ave.

Margot MacDonald

MELT

Midnight The Project

Midnight Pilot

Michael Kelly

Migration of the Herd

Mike P. Ryan

Milton J and The Leftovers

Mindy Michaels

Mike Hamilton Band

Minor Kings

Moch Pyderi

Monocan Hill

Monocle

Mother’s Oven

Mothership
MRI

My Enemy Complete

The Maylays

The Melon Farmers

The Milkstains

The Mucklebuck

Tha MuthafunkaholX

Nathaniel Davis

Nation XerO

Neon Laces

Nemesis

Never Ending Fall

New Old School

Nightsbridge

Nina Heart

Nine 7 Ent.

The New Retro

Old Eastern

Old Indian

One Day’s Notice

Onward Chariots

OPS

Orange Light Catalyst

Ostraka

Outdrive

Outram

Paradice Creek

Pale Discretion

Paul Marciano

PBC Vocal Band
Pendrifter

Pet The Monster

Phantom Limb

Phantom Limbs

Piranha

Pohemia

Posse 4 Christ

PrahDukt

Primitive Creatures

Pound Productions

Punch The Unicorn

The Please Please Me

The Purge Effect

Queen Mother

Rachel Levitin

RadaR

Red Couch

Remembering Venice

Renaissance Republic

Reset Rewind

Residual Mischief

Rich People Food

Rites of Ash

rioLinda

Roman

Rogue Mind

Sanhedron

Sea of Bears

S.K.

Skydivers

Sons Of The Radio

Sooner or Later

Soul Island Rebels

Scott’s Run

Sean Wilson and the Growlers

Shatter

Shawn Owen

Shelby Blondell

Sheltered Turtle

Slow Lights

Smart Hurricanes

Smoke Gizzle

Snarky Dave and the Prickly Bluesman

Sin 4 Sin

Since Antarctica

Slampiece!

Spencer Joyce

Stalkers

Station

Streetlight Circus

Survival of the Sickest

Swarm The North

Star RFK Radium

Staunton

Stone Brew

Stone Drive

Strongbow

Skelliton

Sobermind Ent.

South Rail

Southern Governor

Stolen Camaros

Story Street

Sudden M Pac Band

Super Magic Man

Swamp Donkey

Swagfunk

Swarm The North

Sweet Interference

Synns Of Yesterday

Second Chance Romance

The Scapes

The Shrapnels

The Sweet Suzi Blues Band

  1. McGuiness

Tealor High

Thirteen Towers

Throwing Wrenches

Tiger Gilliam

Time Police

Trapt

Tragic Blame

Triforce Quartet

True Greg

The Keens

Thought Transfer

Timeconsumer

Trotter and Blunt

Turtle Tongue

Undercurrent

Us Dismantlers

Velma

Vexine

Vicars of Dickroy

Victims of Experience

VOODOO

The Vagabond Union

The Vault

Wandaliz Colon

We May Collide

With Lying Eyes

Whisky and the Kidney Stones

Westmain

Willies Light

Wooden Wings

Wreck The System

The What

Yesterday’s War

Yo No Say

Your Solar

Zia Hassan

Comedians we’ve performed with:

Andrew Bucket, Jamel Johnson, Robbie Freeman, Drey Tobin Dailey, Rob Maher, Andy Kline, Jenn Tisdale, Damo Hicks, Bo Jankans, Chelsea Shorte, Danny Rouhier, David Carter, Jamel Johnson, Randy Syphax, Adam Friedland, Kat Timpf, Laelo, Elahe Izadi, S.M. Shrake, David Tveite, Haywood Turnipseed, Jr. and Linsay Deming, Christian Hunt, Eva Mozena Brandon, Kyle “KC” Cromer, Jimmy Beamz, Sekou Tha Madd Mann, and DJ RocNyce, Rick Nomad, Mike Turpin, Stephan Sabotich, Maria Alexander, Tim Miller, Yaakov McFadden, Jason Kusterer, James Lawson

S and D Thrillshow

Burlesque Dancers we’ve performed with

Aurora Wells, Bunny Vicious, Private Tails

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This